CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/8-16/9   Vuelta a Espana        2.WT  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi        2.2  
28/8-2/9   Holland Ladies Tour        2.WT  
31/8-2/9   Tour of the King Valley        2.3  
31/8-3/9   Tour of Alberta        2.1  
1/9   Brussels Cycling Classic        1.HC  
1-9/9   Tour of Bulgaria        2.2  
2/9   Coupe Sels        1.1  
2/9   GP Fourmies        1.HC  
2/9   Genthin (TTT)        NE  
2/9   Runtsje Tjukemar        NE  
2-9/9   Tour of Britain        2.HC  
3-5/9   Tour of Xingtai        2.2  
4-7/9   Lotto Tour        2.1  
5-9/9   Tour of South Bohemia        2.2  
5-9/9   Ras na mBan        2.3  
5-10/9   Tour de l`Ardeche        2.1  
7/9   GP Quebec        1.WT  
7/9   NC Colombia ITT        CN  
7-9/9   Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini        2.2  
7-9/9   Ronde van Hokkaido        2.2  
8/9   Fleche Cotiere        1.2  
8/9   Groeistad Klassieker        NE  
8/9   Groeistad Klassieker        NE  
8/9   Tour de Jura        1.2  
8/9   Bucks County Classic        1.2  
8-15/9   Ronde van China        2.1  
9/9   GP Montreal        1.WT  
9/9   NC Colombia        CN  
9/9   Ronde van de Doubs        1.1  
9/9   Chrono Champenois        1.1  
9/9   Chrono Champenois        1.2  
9/9   Rund um Sebnitz        NE  
9/9   Rund Um Sebnitz        1.3  
9/9   Eurode Omloop        NE  
9-15/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix        2.2  
11-16/9   Olympia`s Tour        2.2U  
12/9   GP Wallone        1.1  
12-16/9   Ronde van Slowakije        2.1  
13-16/9   Tour of Cappadocia        2.2  
14/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen        1.1  
15/9   Primus Classic        1.HC  
15/9   Coppa Agostoni        1.1  
15/9   NC Uruguay        CN  
15-16/9   Amy`s Otway Classic        2.3  
15-16/9   Madrid Challenge        2.WT  
16/9   GP Judendorf        1.2  
16/9   GP Jef Scherens        1.1  
16/9   Classique Pyrénées        1.3  
16/9   Coppa Bernocchi        1.1  
16/9   Klimomloop van Ulestraten        NE  
17-23/9   Ronde van China        2.1  
18-19/9   Giro di Toscane        2.1  
19/9   Omloop van het Houtland        1.1  
20/9   Coppa Sabatini        1.1  
21/9   Omloop van de Westhoek - Eurometropool        1.1  
21-30/9   Clasico RCN        NE  
22/9   Memorial Marco Pantani        1.1  
23/9   Gooikse Pijl        1.1  
23/9   Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie        1.2  
23/9   Duo Normand        1.1  
23/9   GP d`Isbergues        1.1  
23/9   Trofeo Matteotti        1.1  
23/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant        NE  
24/9   World Championships ITT U23        CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U19        CM  
25/9   World Championships ITT U19        CM  
25/9   World Championships ITT        CM  
25/9   Ruota d`Oro        1.2U  
26/9   World Championships ITT        CM  
27/9   Famenne Ardenne Classic        1.1  
27-30/9   Tour of Black Sea        2.2  
28/9   World Championships U23        CM  
28/9   World Championships U19        CM  
29/9   World Championships U19        CM  
29/9   World Championships        CM  
29/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs        CN  
29/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs        CN  
29-30/9   Tour of Almaty        2.1  
30/9   World Championships        CM  
30/9   Eurometropole Tour        1.HC  
30/9   Tobago Classic        1.2  
30/9-5/10   Tour of Iran        2.1