CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
22/7-4/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer        2.HC  
28/7-1/8   Tour de Wallonie        2.HC  
31/7-4/8   Vuelta a Burgos        2.HC  
1-5/8   Tour of Denmark        2.HC  
1-5/8   Tour Alsace        2.2  
1-12/8   Tour of Portugal        2.1  
3-12/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe        2.2  
4/8   Erondegemse Pijl        1.2  
4/8   Dwars door het Hageland        1.1  
4/8   Clasica San Sebastian        1.WT  
4/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar        1.2  
4-10/8   Tour de Pologne        2.WT  
5/8   European Championships        CC  
5/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl        1.2  
5/8   Poly Normande        1.1  
5-12/8   Tour of Rwanda        2.2  
5-19/8   Vuelta a Colombia        2.2  
6-12/8   Tour of Utah        2.HC  
8/8   European Championships ITT        CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT        CC  
8-11/8   Tour of Szeklerland        2.2  
8-12/8   Arctic Race        2.HC  
9-12/8   Czech Tour        2.1  
10/8   Vargarda TTT        1.WT  
11/8   Slag om Norg        1.1  
11/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka        1.2  
12/8   European Championships        CC  
12/8   NC Belgium U23        CN  
12/8   Sauerland Rundfahrt        NE  
12/8   GP Poggiana        1.2U  
12/8   Hel van Voerendaal        NE  
12/8   Puchar Karpat        1.2  
12/8   Vargarda        1.WT  
13-19/8   BinckBank Tour        2.WT  
14-19/8   Tour of Hungary        2.1  
15-18/8   Tour de Limousin        2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco        1.2U  
16-19/8   Tour of Norway        2.WT  
16-19/8   Colorado Classic        2.HC  
17-26/8   Ronde van de Toekomst        2.NC  
18/8   Flanders Classic        1.2  
18/8   Minsk Cup        1.2  
19/8   GP Minsk        1.2  
19/8   Aachen        NE  
19/8   Hamburg Cyclassics        1.WT  
19/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek        NE  
20-23/8   Trophee d`Or        2.2  
21/8   GP Stad Zottegem        1.1  
21/8   Prix des Marbriers        1.2  
21-24/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes        2.1  
21-26/8   Baltic Chain Tour        2.2  
22/8   NC France ITT U23        CN  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
22-24/8   Asian Games        JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games ITT        JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games        JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games ITT        JR  
23-26/8   Deutschland Tour        2.1  
24/8   Great War Remembrance Race        1.1  
24/8   La Picto-Charentaise        1.3  
24/8   NC France U23        CN  
25/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde        1.1  
25/8   GP Plouay        1.WT  
25/8-16/9   Vuelta a Espana        2.WT  
26/8   Bretagne Classic        1.WT  
26/8   NC United Kingdom ITT  
Winner: Hannah Barnes
     CN  
26/8   Ryedale GP        1.3  
26/8   Ronde van Midden-Nederland        1.2  
26/8   Croatia - Slovenia        1.2  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi        2.2  
28/8-2/9   Holland Ladies Tour        2.WT  
29/8   Druivenkoers        1.1  
31/8   Pro Ă–tztal 5500        1.1  
31/8-2/9   Tour of the King Valley        2.3  
31/8-3/9   Tour of Alberta        2.1