CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
22/9-1/10   Clasico RCN  
Winner: Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
     NE  
30/9-1/10   Tour of Almaty  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     2.1  
1/10   Eurometropole Tour  
Winner: Daniel McLay
     1.HC  
1/10   Ronde van de Vendee  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
     1.1  
1/10   Kleine Ronde van Lombardije  
Winner: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
     1.2U  
1/10   GP Beghelli  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.1  
1/10   GP Beghelli  
Winner: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
     1.HC  
1/10   Tobago Classic  
Winner: Peter Schulting
     1.2  
3/10   Binche - Chimay - Binche (Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke)  
Winner: Jasper De Buyst
     1.1  
3/10   M├╝nsterland Giro  
Winner: Sam Bennett
     1.HC  
3/10   Tre Valli Varesine  
Winner: Alexandre Geniez
     1.HC  
3-7/10   Jelajah Malaysia  
Winner: Brendon Davids
     2.2  
5/10   Parijs - Bourges  
Winner: Rudy Barbier
     1.1  
5/10   Milano - Torino  
Winner: Rigoberto Uran Uran
     1.HC  
7/10   Giro di Lombardia  
Winner: Vincenzo Nibali
     1.WT  
8/10   Paris - Tours  
Winner: Matteo Trentin
     1.HC  
8/10   Paris - Tours U23  
Winner: Jasper Philipsen
     1.2U  
8/10   Hong Kong Challenge  
Winner: Matej Mohoric
     1.1  
8-13/10   Tour of Iran  
Winner: Rob Ruijgh
     2.1  
10-14/10   Vuelta a Porvenir  
Winner: Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
     2.3  
10-15/10   International Presidency Turkey Tour  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
     2.WT  
10-17/10   Tour of Taihu  
Winner: Jakub Mareczko
     2.1  
11/10   Famenne Ardenne Classic  
Winner: Moreno Hofland
     1.1  
11-15/10   Ronde van Chili  
Winner: Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
     2.2  
11-15/10   GP Chantal Biya  
Winner: Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
     2.2  
14/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Winner: Timo Roosen
     1.1  
15/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winner: Martin Toft Madsen
     1.1  
15/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winner: Audrey Cordon-Ragot
     1.1  
17/10   Sluitingsprijs  
Winner: Arvid De Kleijn
     1.1  
17-21/10   Tour de Selangor  
Winner: Muhamad Zawawi Azman
     2.2  
19-24/10   Tour of Guangxi  
Winner: Tim Wellens
     2.WT  
22/10   Japan Cup  
Winner: Marco Canola
     1.HC  
23/10-1/11   Vuelta a Guatemala  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     2.2  
24/10   Tour of Guangxi  
Winner: Maria Vittoria Sperotto
     1.1  
24-29/10   Ronde van Colombia  
Winner: Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
     2.2  
25/10   NC Vietnam ITT  
Winner: Duc Tam Trinh
     CN  
27/10-5/11   Tour de Faso  
Winner: Salah Eddine Mraouni
     2.2  
27/10-5/11   Ronde van Venezuela  
Winner: Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal
     2.2  
28/10-5/11   Tour of Hainan  
Winner: Jacopo Mosca
     2.HC  
29/10   NC Vietnam  
Winner: Minh Tri Tran Nguyen
     CN