CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
   Road     2.WT  
27/5-2/6   Thüringen Rundfahrt      Road     2.1  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden      Road     2.2  
29/5-2/6   Tour of Norway      Road     2.HC  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano      Road     2.2  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle      Road     2.2  
1/6   Girona      MTB XC     1  
1/6   Girona      MTB XC     1  
1/6   GP Plumelec      Road     1.1  
1/6   GP Plumelec      Road     1.1  
1/6   Fort William (4 Cross)      MTB DH     1  
1/6   Fort William (4 Cross)      MTB DH     1  
1/6   Lillehammer (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
1/6   Lillehammer (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
1/6   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
1/6   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
1-2/6   Fire On Wheels      Track     CL1  
1-2/6   Fire On Wheels      Track     CL1  
1-3/6   GP Moscow      Track     CL1  
1-3/6   GP Moscow      Track     CL1  
2/6   Abierto Argentino      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Abierto Argentino      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik      Road     1.1  
2/6   GP Etienne de Wilde      Road     NE  
2/6   Baie-Saint-Paul      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Baie-Saint-Paul      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Cartago      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Cartago      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Zadov      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Zadov      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Vejle      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Vejle      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme      Road     1.1  
2/6   Paris - Roubaix U23      Road     1.2U  
2/6   Fort William      MTB DH     CDM  
2/6   Fort William      MTB DH     CDM  
2/6   Rund um Köln      Road     1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi      Road     1.2  
2/6   Ronde van Limburg      Road     NE  
2/6   Lillehammer      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Lillehammer      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Ribeira de Pena      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Ribeira de Pena      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Kocevje      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Kocevje      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Novi Sad      MTB XC     1  
2/6   Novi Sad      MTB XC     1  
2/6   NC Switzerland      MTB XC     CN  
2/6   NC Switzerland      MTB XC     CN  
4-7/6   Lesvos - Molyvos Stage Race      MTB XC     S1  
4-7/6   Lesvos - Molyvos Stage Race      MTB XC     S1  
5/6   Parel van de Veluwe      Road     NE  
5/6   Parel van de Veluwe      Road     NE  
5-9/6   Ronde van Bretagne      Road     2.2  
5-9/6   Ronde van Luxemburg      Road     2.HC  
5-9/6   Ronde van Servie      Road     2.2  
6/6   GP Gatineau      Road     1.1  
6/6   China Track Cup      Track     CL1  
6/6   China Track Cup      Track     CL1  
6-9/6   Alpentour Trophy      MTB XC     S1  
6-9/6   Alpentour Trophy      MTB XC     S1  
6-9/6   GP Priessnitz      Road     2.NC  
6-9/6   Boucles de la Mayenne      Road     2.1  
6-11/6   Fiorenzuola      Track     CL1  
6-11/6   Six Days Fiorenzuola      Track     6D  
7/6   Chrono Gatineau      Road     1.1  
7/6   China Track Cup      Track     CL1  
7/6   China Track Cup      Track     CL1  
7/6   Klimomloop van Ulestraten      Road     NE  
7/6   Ljubljana - Domzale - Ljubljana      Road     1.2  
7-8/6   Festival of Speed      Track     CL1  
7-8/6   Festival of Speed      Track     CL1  
7-9/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg      Road     2.1  
7-9/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto      Road     2.1  
8/6   Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen      Road     1.2  
8/6   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines      BMX     CDM  
8/6   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines      BMX     CDM  
8/6   Omloop van de IJsseldelta      Road     1.2  
8-9/6   Ronde van Noord-Holland      Road     2.2  
9/6   Leogang      MTB DH     CDM  
9/6   Leogang      MTB DH     CDM  
9/6   Dwars door de Westhoek      Road     1.1  
9/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo      Road     1.2  
9/6   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines      BMX     CDM  
9/6   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines      BMX     CDM  
9/6   Cicle Classic      Road     1.3  
9/6   Öschelbronn      Track     CL1  
9/6   Gedern      MTB XC     1  
9/6   Öschelbronn      Track     CL1  
9/6   Gedern      MTB XC     1  
9/6   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
9/6   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
9/6   Coppa della Pace      Road     1.2  
9/6   GP Lugano      Road     1.1  
9/6   Columbus      MTB Urban     CDM  
9-16/6   Dauphiné Libéré      Road     2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg      Road     1.1  
10/6   Dudenhofen      Track     CL1  
10/6   Dudenhofen      Track     CL1  
10/6   Leo Wirth Gedächtnisrennen      Road     1.3  
10/6   NC Portugal Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
10/6   NC Portugal Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
11/6   Bursa Orhangazi Race      Road     1.2  
11-16/6   Women`s Tour      Road     2.WT  
12/6   Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race      Road     1.2  
12-16/6   Ronde van Belgie      Road     2.HC  
12-16/6   Tour of Korea      Road     2.1  
12-16/6   North Star GP      Road     2.2  
13/6   GP des Kantons Aargau      Road     1.HC  
13-16/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt      Road     2.2  
13-16/6   GP Saguenay      Road     2.2  
13-16/6   Tour de l`Oise      Road     2.2  
13-23/6   Baby Giro      Road     2.2U  
14/6   NC Cuba ITT      Road     CN  
14-15/6   Fastest Woman on Wheels      Track     CL1  
14-15/6   Fastest Man on Wheels      Track     CL1  
14-16/6   Tour of Malopolska      Road     2.2  
15/6   Windhaag      MTB XC     1  
15/6   Windhaag      MTB XC     1  
15/6   Volterra      MTB Urban     CDM  
15-16/6   GP Brno      Track     CL1  
15-16/6   GP Brno      Track     CL1  
15-16/6   Wielerweekend Roden      Road     NE  
15-16/6   Wielerweekend Roden      Road     NE  
15-23/6   Tour de Suisse      Road     2.WT  
16/6   NC Austria      MTB XC     CN  
16/6   NC Austria      MTB XC     CN  
16/6   Flanders Diamond Tour      Road     1.1  
16/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee      Road     NE  
16/6   Samobor      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Samobor      MTB XC     1  
16/6   NC Cuba      Road     CN  
16/6   Bedrichov      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Bedrichov      MTB XC     1  
16/6   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
16/6   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
16/6   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes      Road     1.3  
16/6   Linden      Road     NE  
16/6   Trofeo Città di Prato      Road     1.3  
16/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop      Road     1.2  
16/6   Valongo      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Valongo      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Pietermaritzburg      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Pietermaritzburg      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Konya      MTB XC     1  
16/6   Konya      MTB XC     1  
17/6   Innsbruck      MTB DH     1  
17/6   Innsbruck      MTB DH     1  
17/6   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge      Road     1.1  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U17      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U19      Road     CN  
19/6   Emmen ITT      Road     NE  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U17      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U19      Road     CN  
19-23/6   GP de Beauce      Road     2.2  
19-23/6   Ster ZLM Tour      Road     2.1  
19-23/6   Ronde van Slovenie      Road     2.HC  
20/6   NC United States of America ITT U23      Road     CN  
20-23/6   Route d`Occitanie      Road     2.1  
20-23/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie      Road     2.2  
21/6   Dwars door het Hageland      Road     1.1  
21/6   NC Belgium ITT      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Belgium ITT      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Cuba ITT      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Netherlands Eliminator      MTB Urban     CN  
21/6   NC Netherlands Eliminator      MTB Urban     CN  
21/6   NC Russia ITT      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Russia ITT      Road     CN  
21/6   US Sprint GP      Track     CL1  
21/6   NC United States of America U23      Road     CN  
21/6   US Sprint GP      Track     CL1  
22/6   European Games ITT      Road     JC  
22/6   Heistse Pijl      Road     1.1  
22/6   Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Estella      Road     1.3  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT      Road     CN  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT      Road     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19      Road     CN  
22/6   Noordwijk Classic      Road     NE  
22/6   NC Netherlands U17      Road     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19      Road     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U17      Road     CN  
22/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego      Road     1.2  
22-23/6   Tour of the Reservoir      Road     2.3  
22-23/6   Cottbuser SprintCup      Track     CL1  
22-23/6   Cottbuser SprintCup      Track     CL1  
23/6   European Games ITT      Road     JR  
23/6   Circuit des 11 Villes      Road     1.1  
23/6   Pamporovo      MTB DH     1  
23/6   Pamporovo      MTB DH     1  
23/6   NC Cuba      Road     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT      Road     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT      Road     CN  
23/6   Valberg      MTB DH     1  
23/6   Valberg      MTB DH     1  
23/6   NC Germany      MTB XC     CN  
23/6   NC Germany      MTB XC     CN  
23/6   Zalaegerszeg      MTB XC     1  
23/6   Zalaegerszeg      MTB XC     1  
23/6   La Thuile (Aosta)      MTB XC     1  
23/6   La Thuile (Aosta)      MTB XC     1  
23/6   NC Japan ITT      Road     CN  
23/6   NC Japan ITT      Road     CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands Elite without contract      Road     CN  
23/6   Spaarnwoude      MTB XC     2  
23/6   Spaarnwoude      MTB XC     2  
23/6   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
23/6   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
23/6   GP Doliny Baryczy Milicz      Road     1.2  
23/6   NC Russia      Road     CN  
23/6   NC Russia      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Belgium Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
24/6   NC Belgium Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
24/6   NC Belgium      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Belgium      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Colombia      MTB XC     CN  
24/6   NC Colombia      MTB DH     CN  
24/6   NC Colombia      MTB XC     CN  
24/6   NC Iran ITT      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
24/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines      Road     CN  
25/6   European Games      Road     JC  
25/6   European Games      Road     JR  
25/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT      Road     CN  
25/6   Halle - Ingooigem      Road     1.1  
25/6   NC Iran      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Italy ITT U23      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Italy ITT      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Philippines      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Philippines      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   I.W.T. Oetingen      Road     1.2  
26/6   NC Iran ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT U23      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Philippines ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Philippines ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
26/6-28/7   Tour of Kosovo      Road     2.2  
27/6   NC Azerbaijan      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Canada ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Canada ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Domenican Republic ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Dominican Republic ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Spain ITT U23      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Spain ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Iran      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Luxemburg ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Luxemburg ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Portugal ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Portugal ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      Road     CN  
27-30/6   European Games      Track     JR  
27-30/6   European Games      Track     JR  
28/6   NC Azerbaijan      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Spain U23      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Spain ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Finland ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Finland ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Greece ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Greece ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Italy ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Kazakhstan      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Romania ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Romania ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Serbia ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Serbia ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Slovakia ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   Keirin Cup      Track     CL1  
28/6   Keirin Cup      Track     CL1  
28/6   NC Venezuela ITT      Road     CN  
28/6   NC Venezuela ITT      Road     CN  
28-29/6   GP Germany      Track     CL1  
28-29/6   GP Germany      Track     CL1  
29/6   European Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CC  
29/6   European Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CC  
29/6   NC Bolivia ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Bolivia ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   Ouro Preto (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
29/6   Ouro Preto (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
29/6   NC Canada      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Canada      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Costa Rica      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Denmark      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Dominican Republic      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Spain      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Finland      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Georgia ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Greece      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   Csömör      MTB XC     1  
29/6   Csömör      MTB XC     1  
29/6   NC Ireland      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Italy U23      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Japan      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Latvia      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Lebanon      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Lebanon      Road     CN  
29/6   NC North Macedonia ITT      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Netherlands      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Netherlands U23      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Portugal      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Romania      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Slovakia      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Sweden      Road     CN  
29/6   NC Venezuela      Road     CN  
30/6   Houffalize      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Houffalize      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Sarajevo      MTB DH     1  
30/6   Sarajevo      MTB DH     1  
30/6   NC Bolivia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Bolivia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
30/6   Ouro Preto      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Ouro Preto      MTB XC     1  
30/6   NC Costa Rica      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Denmark      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Domenican Republic      Road     CN  
30/6   NC El Salvador      Road     CN  
30/6   NC El Salvador      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Spain      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Estonia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Estonia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Finland      Road     CN  
30/6   Levens      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Levens      MTB XC     1  
30/6   NC United Kingdom      Road     CN  
30/6   NC United Kingdom      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Georgia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Greece      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Hong Kong      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Hong Kong      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Ireland      Road     CN  
30/6   Abetone - Pistoia      MTB DH     1  
30/6   Abetone - Pistoia      MTB DH     1  
30/6   NC Italy Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/6   NC Italy Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/6   NC Italy      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Italy      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Japan      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Kazakhstan      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Latvia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Luxemburg      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Luxemburg      Road     CN  
30/6   NC North Macedonia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Netherlands      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Portugal      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Puerto Rico      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Puerto Rico      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Romania      Road     CN  
30/6   Campulung Muscel (Arges)      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Campulung Muscel (Arges)      MTB XC     1  
30/6   NC Singapore ITT      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Singapore ITT      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Serbia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Serbia      Road     CN  
30/6   Andermatt      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Andermatt      MTB XC     1  
30/6   NC Slovakia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Sweden      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Tunisia      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Tunisia      Road     CN  
30/6   Ankara      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Cappadocia MTB Festival      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Cappadocia MTB Festival      MTB XC     1  
30/6   Ankara      MTB XC     1  
30/6   NC Verenigde Staten      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Verenigde Staten      Road     CN  
30/6   NC Venezuela      Road     CN