CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1-6/4   Tour of Thailand      Road     2.1  
3/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.WT  
3/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.1  
3-6/4   Giro di Sicilia      Road     2.1  
3-7/4   American Championships      MTB Urban     CC  
3-7/4   American Championships      MTB XC     CC  
3-7/4   American Championships      MTB Urban     CC  
3-7/4   American Championships      MTB XC     CC  
3-7/4   NC Australia      Track     CN  
3-7/4   NC Australia      Track     CN  
4-7/4   Garda Lake      MTB XC     S1  
4-7/4   Garda Meer      MTB XC     S1  
4-7/4   Tour of Mevlana      Road     2.2  
4-7/4   Joe Martin Stage Race      Road     2.2  
4-7/4   Joe Martin Stage Race      Road     2.2  
5/4   Route Adelie      Road     1.1  
5-7/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux      Road     2.2  
6/4   Premantura      MTB XC     1  
6/4   Premantura      MTB XC     1  
6/4   GP Miguel Indurain      Road     1.1  
6/4   Windhoek      MTB XC     1  
6/4   Windhoek      MTB XC     1  
6/4   Limburg Classic      Road     1.1  
6/4   Limburg Classic      Road     NE  
6/4   Omloop van de Veenkolonien      Road     NE  
6-13/4   Ronde van Langkawi      Road     2.HC  
7/4   NC Australia      MTB DH     CN  
7/4   NC Australia      MTB XC     CN  
7/4   NC Australia      MTB DH     CN  
7/4   NC Australia      MTB XC     CN  
7/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival      MTB XC     HC  
7/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival      MTB XC     HC  
7/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen      Road     1.WT  
7/4   Beringen      MTB XC     1  
7/4   Tour of Flanders      Road     1.WT  
7/4   Beringen      MTB XC     1  
7/4   Bilbao      MTB DH     1  
7/4   Bilbao      MTB DH     1  
7/4   Vuelta a la Rioja      Road     1.1  
7/4   La Roue Tourangelle      Road     1.1  
7/4   Rund um Düren      Road     NE  
7/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva      Road     1.2U  
7/4   Marrazes      MTB XC     1  
7/4   Marrazes, Leiria      MTB XC     1  
7/4   GP Adria Mobil      Road     1.2  
7/4   Rivera      MTB XC     1  
7/4   Rivera      MTB XC     1  
8/4   GP Dottignies      Road     1.2  
8/4   NC South Africa      MTB DH     CN  
8-10/4   Oceania Championships      MTB DH     CC  
8-10/4   Oceania Championships      MTB XC     CC  
8-10/4   Oceania Championships      MTB XC     CC  
8-10/4   Oceania Championships      MTB DH     CC  
8-10/4   Tour of Thailand      Road     2.1  
8-13/4   Andalucia Bike Race      MTB XC     S1  
8-13/4   Andalucia Bike Race      MTB XC     S1  
8-13/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco      Road     2.WT  
9-12/4   Circuit de la Sarthe      Road     2.1  
9-13/4   4 Islands Stage Race      MTB XC     S1  
9-13/4   4 Islands Stage Race      MTB XC     S1  
10/4   GP de l`Escaut      Road     1.HC  
10-14/4   Tour of Israel      Road     2.1  
10-14/4   Healthy Ageing Tour      Road     2.1  
12-14/4   African Championships      MTB XC     CC  
12-14/4   African Championships      MTB XC     CC  
12-14/4   Six Day Final - Brisbane      Track     CL1  
12-14/4   Six Day Final - Brisbane      Track     CL1  
12-14/4   Circuit des Ardennes      Road     2.2  
12-14/4   GP Beiras      Road     2.1  
12-21/4   Ronde van Uruguay      Road     2.2  
13/4   Asian Championships      BMX     CC  
13/4   Tour of Flanders U23      Road     1.NC  
13/4   Trofeo Edil C      Road     1.2U  
13/4   Zuiderzee Ronde      Road     NE  
13/4   Sea Otter Classic (Short circuit)      MTB XC     HC  
13/4   Sea Otter Classic (Short circuit)      MTB XC     HC  
14/4   Praha      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Praha      MTB XC     1  
14/4   GP Primavera      Road     1.1  
14/4   Paris - Roubaix      Road     1.WT  
14/4   East Cleveland Klondike      Road     1.3  
14/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Nalles      MTB XC     HC  
14/4   Nalles      MTB XC     HC  
14/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad      Road     NE  
14/4   Buchs      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Buchs      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Turianske Teplice      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Turianske Teplice      MTB XC     1  
14/4   Sea Otter Classic      MTB XC     HC  
14/4   Sea Otter Classic      MTB XC     HC  
16/4   Paris - Camembert      Road     1.1  
17/4   La Fleche Brabanconne      Road     1.HC  
17/4   Pajot Hills Classic      Road     1.1  
17-21/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher      Road     2.2  
18-21/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      Road     2.1  
20/4   Heusden-Zolder      BMX     HC  
20/4   Heusden-Zolder      BMX     HC  
20/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege U23      Road     1.2U  
20/4   Tour du Finistère      Road     1.1  
20/4   GP Arjaan De Schipper      Road     1.NC  
20/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial      Road     1.2  
21/4   Heusden-Zolder      BMX     HC  
21/4   Heusden-Zolder      BMX     HC  
21/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano      Road     1.2U  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race      Road     1.WT  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race      Road     1.WT  
22/4   Tro-Bro Leon      Road     1.1  
22/4   Giro del Belvedere      Road     1.2U  
22-26/4   Tour of the Alps      Road     2.HC  
23/4   Asian Championships TTT      Road     CC  
23/4   GP Palio del Recioto      Road     1.2U  
23-28/4   Asian Championships      Road     CC  
23-28/4   Tour of Croatia      Road     2.1  
24/4   Fleche Wallone      Road     1.WT  
24/4   La Flèche Wallonne      Road     1.WT  
25/4   Asian Championships ITT      Road     CC  
25/4   GP Liberazione      Road     1.2U  
25/4   GP Liberazione Pink      Road     1.2  
25-28/4   Araxa XCS      MTB XC     SHC  
25-28/4   Araxa XCS      MTB XC     SHC  
25-28/4   Tour of Mersin      Road     2.2  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      Road     2.2  
26/4   Omloop van Borsele (ITT)      Road     1.3  
26-28/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon      Road     2.1  
27/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic      Road     1.2  
27/4   Manchester      BMX     CDM  
27/4   Manchester      BMX     CDM  
27/4   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour      Road     1.2  
27/4   Omloop van Borsele      Road     1.1  
27-28/4   Tour du Jura      Road     2.2  
27-30/4   Vuelta a Burgos - GP Muniadona      Road     2.1  
28/4   Asian Championships      Road     CC  
28/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège      Road     1.WT  
28/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege      Road     1.WT  
28/4   Vodice      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Vodice      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Brno      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Brno      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Copa Catalana      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Copa Catalana      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Manchester      BMX     CDM  
28/4   Rutland - Melton Classic      Road     1.2  
28/4   Manchester      BMX     CDM  
28/4   Giro del Appennino      Road     1.1  
28/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee      Road     NE  
28/4   Ton Dolmans Trofee      Road     NE  
28/4   Darbu      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Darbu      MTB XC     1  
28/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra      Road     1.2  
28/4   Maribor      MTB DH     CDM  
28/4   Maribor      MTB DH     CDM  
28/4   San Marino      MTB XC     1  
28/4   San Marino      MTB XC     1  
29/4   NC Australia Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
29-30/4   Cali      Track     CL1  
29-30/4   Cali      Track     CL1  
30/4-5/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      Road     2.2U  
30/4-5/5   Portugal MTB      MTB XC     S1  
30/4-5/5   Portugal MTB      MTB XC     S1  
30/4-5/5   Tour de Romandie      Road     2.WT