CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/8-16/9   Vuelta a Espana      Road     2.WT  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi      Road     2.2  
28/8-2/9   Holland Ladies Tour      Road     2.WT  
31/8-2/9   Tour of the King Valley      Road     2.3  
31/8-3/9   Tour of Alberta      Road     2.1  
1/9   Vallnord      MTB XC     1  
1/9   Vallnord      MTB XC     1  
1/9   Brussels Cycling Classic      Road     1.HC  
1/9   Deschutes Go Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
1/9   Deschutes Go Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
1-2/9   GP Prostejov      Track     CL1  
1-2/9   GP Prostejov      Track     CL1  
1-9/9   Tour of Bulgaria      Road     2.2  
2/9   Vallnord      MTB DH     1  
2/9   Vallnord      MTB DH     1  
2/9   Brandnertal      MTB DH     1  
2/9   Brandnertal      MTB DH     1  
2/9   Coupe Sels      Road     1.1  
2/9   Aohan      Cyclo Cross     C1  
2/9   Aohan      Cyclo Cross     C1  
2/9   GP Fourmies      Road     1.HC  
2/9   Genthin (TTT)      Road     NE  
2/9   Runtsje Tjukemar      Road     NE  
2/9   Apeldoorn (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
2/9   Muttenz      MTB XC     HC  
2/9   Muttenz      MTB XC     HC  
2/9   Deschutes Go Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/9   Deschutes Go Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
2-9/9   Tour of Britain      Road     2.HC  
3-5/9   Tour of Xingtai      Road     2.2  
4-7/9   Lotto Tour      Road     2.1  
4-9/9   World Championships      MTB XC     CM  
4-9/9   World Championships      MTB DH     CM  
4-9/9   World Championships      MTB XC     CM  
4-9/9   World Championships U23      MTB XC     CM  
4-9/9   World Championships U23      MTB XC     CM  
4-9/9   World Championships      MTB DH     CM  
5-9/9   Tour of South Bohemia      Road     2.2  
5-9/9   Ras na mBan      Road     2.3  
5-10/9   Tour de l`Ardeche      Road     2.1  
7/9   GP Quebec      Road     1.WT  
7/9   NC Colombia ITT      Road     CN  
7-9/9   Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini      Road     2.2  
7-9/9   Ronde van Hokkaido      Road     2.2  
8/9   Fleche Cotiere      Road     1.2  
8/9   Groeistad Klassieker      Road     NE  
8/9   Kleeberg Cross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
8/9   Kleeberg Cross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
8/9   Groeistad Klassieker      Road     NE  
8/9   Tour de Jura      Road     1.2  
8/9   Rochester      Cyclo Cross     C1  
8/9   Bucks County Classic      Road     1.2  
8/9   Rochester      Cyclo Cross     C1  
8-15/9   Ronde van China      Road     2.1  
9/9   GP Montreal      Road     1.WT  
9/9   NC Colombia      Road     CN  
9/9   Ronde van de Doubs      Road     1.1  
9/9   Chrono Champenois      Road     1.1  
9/9   Chrono Champenois      Road     1.2  
9/9   Rund um Sebnitz      Road     NE  
9/9   Rund Um Sebnitz      Road     1.3  
9/9   Eurode Omloop      Road     NE  
9/9   Rochester      Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/9   Rochester      Cyclo Cross     C2  
9-15/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix      Road     2.2  
11-16/9   Olympia`s Tour      Road     2.2U  
11-16/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic      MTB XC     S1  
11-16/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic      MTB XC     S1  
12/9   GP Wallone      Road     1.1  
12-16/9   Ronde van Slowakije      Road     2.1  
13-16/9   Tour of Cappadocia      Road     2.2  
14/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen      Road     1.1  
15/9   World Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CM  
15/9   World Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CM  
15/9   Primus Classic      Road     1.HC  
15/9   Coppa Agostoni      Road     1.1  
15/9   NC Uruguay      Road     CN  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
15-16/9   Amy`s Otway Classic      Road     2.3  
15-16/9   Madrid Challenge      Road     2.WT  
16/9   GP Judendorf      Road     1.2  
16/9   GP Jef Scherens      Road     1.1  
16/9   Geraardsbergen      Cyclo Cross     C2  
16/9   Geraardsbergen      Cyclo Cross     C2  
16/9   Borovets      MTB DH     1  
16/9   Borovets      MTB DH     1  
16/9   Classique Pyrénées      Road     1.3  
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
16/9   Coppa Bernocchi      Road     1.1  
16/9   Klimomloop van Ulestraten      Road     NE  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen      MTB XC     1  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen      MTB XC     1  
16/9   Baden      Cyclo Cross     C1  
16/9   Baden      Cyclo Cross     C1  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
17-23/9   Ronde van China      Road     2.1  
18-19/9   Giro di Toscane      Road     2.1  
19/9   Omloop van het Houtland      Road     1.1  
19/9   Reno      Cyclo Cross     C1  
19/9   Reno      Cyclo Cross     C1  
20/9   Coppa Sabatini      Road     1.1  
21/9   Omloop van de Westhoek - Eurometropool      Road     1.1  
21/9   Waterloo      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/9   Waterloo      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21-30/9   Clasico RCN      Road     NE  
22/9   Memorial Marco Pantani      Road     1.1  
22/9   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
22/9   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
22/9   Sakarya      MTB XC     1  
22/9   Sakarya      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Antwerp (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
23/9   Antwerp (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
23/9   Gooikse Pijl      Road     1.1  
23/9   NC Spain Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
23/9   NC Spain Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
23/9   Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie      Road     1.2  
23/9   Duo Normand      Road     1.1  
23/9   GP d`Isbergues      Road     1.1  
23/9   Freudenstadt      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Freudenstadt      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Piliscsév      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Piliscsév      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Trofeo Matteotti      Road     1.1  
23/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant      Road     NE  
23/9   Illnau      Cyclo Cross     C2  
23/9   Lugano/Tesserete      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Lugano/Tesserete      MTB XC     1  
23/9   Illnau      Cyclo Cross     C2  
23/9   Waterloo      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
23/9   Waterloo      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U23      Road     CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U19      Road     CM  
25/9   World Championships ITT U19      Road     CM  
25/9   World Championships ITT      Road     CM  
25/9   Ruota d`Oro      Road     1.2U  
26/9   World Championships ITT      Road     CM  
27/9   Famenne Ardenne Classic      Road     1.1  
27-29/9   ACC Asia Cup      Track     CL1  
27-29/9   ACC Asia Cup      Track     CL1  
27-30/9   Tour of Black Sea      Road     2.2  
28/9   World Championships U23      Road     CM  
28/9   World Championships U19      Road     CM  
28/9   Unicov      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/9   Unicov      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28-30/9   NC Canada      Track     CN  
28-30/9   NC Canada      Track     CN  
29/9   World Championships U19      Road     CM  
29/9   World Championships      Road     CM  
29/9   Santiago del Estero      BMX     CDM  
29/9   Santiago del Estero      BMX     CDM  
29/9   Trek Israel      MTB XC     1  
29/9   Trek Israel      MTB XC     1  
29/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs      Road     CN  
29/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs      Road     CN  
29/9   Geopark Hondsrug Classic      MTB XC     NE  
29/9   Geopark Hondsrug Classic      MTB XC     NE  
29/9   Poprad      Cyclo Cross     C1  
29/9   Poprad      Cyclo Cross     C1  
29/9   Arnavutkoy (Eliminator)      MTB XC     1  
29/9   Arnavutkoy (Eliminator)      MTB XC     1  
29/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
29/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
29-30/9   Tour of Almaty      Road     2.1  
30/9   World Championships      Road     CM  
30/9   Santiago del Estero      BMX     CDM  
30/9   Santiago del Estero      BMX     CDM  
30/9   Eurometropole Tour      Road     1.HC  
30/9   NC Spain      MTB DH     CN  
30/9   NC Spain      MTB DH     CN  
30/9   Dordrecht      Cyclo Cross     NE  
30/9   Dordrecht      Cyclo Cross     NE  
30/9   NC Netherlands Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/9   NC Netherlands Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/9   NC Switzerland Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/9   NC Switzerland Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
30/9   Tobago Classic      Road     1.2  
30/9   Arnavutkoy      MTB XC     1  
30/9   Arnavutkoy      MTB XC     1  
30/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
30/9   Jingle Cross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
30/9-5/10   Tour of Iran      Road     2.1