CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
22/7-4/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      Road     2.HC  
28/7-1/8   Tour de Wallonie      Road     2.HC  
29/7-4/8   La Leyenda del Dorado      MTB XC     S1  
29/7-4/8   La Leyenda del Dorado      MTB XC     S1  
31/7-4/8   Vuelta a Burgos      Road     2.HC  
1-5/8   Tour of Denmark      Road     2.HC  
1-5/8   Tour Alsace      Road     2.2  
1-12/8   Tour of Portugal      Road     2.1  
2-7/8   European Championships      Track     CC  
2-7/8   European Championships      Track     CC  
3-12/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe      Road     2.2  
4/8   Erondegemse Pijl      Road     1.2  
4/8   Dwars door het Hageland      Road     1.1  
4/8   Clasica San Sebastian      Road     1.WT  
4/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar      Road     1.2  
4-7/8   NC United States      Track     CN  
4-7/8   NC United States      Track     CN  
4-10/8   Tour de Pologne      Road     2.WT  
5/8   European Championships      Road     CC  
5/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl      Road     1.2  
5/8   Poly Normande      Road     1.1  
5-12/8   Tour of Rwanda      Road     2.2  
5-19/8   Vuelta a Colombia      Road     2.2  
6-12/8   Tour of Utah      Road     2.HC  
7/8   European Championships      MTB XC     CC  
7/8   European Championships      MTB XC     CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT      Road     CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT      Road     CC  
8-11/8   Tour of Szeklerland      Road     2.2  
8-12/8   Arctic Race      Road     2.HC  
9-12/8   Czech Tour      Road     2.1  
10/8   Mont St. Anne (Short circuit)      MTB XC     CDM  
10/8   Mont St. Anne (Short circuit)      MTB XC     CDM  
10/8   Vargarda TTT      Road     1.WT  
10-11/8   European Championships      BMX     CC  
10-11/8   European Championships      BMX     CC  
11/8   Slag om Norg      Road     1.1  
11/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka      Road     1.2  
11-18/8   NC France      Track     CN  
11-18/8   NC France      Track     CN  
12/8   European Championships      Road     CC  
12/8   NC Belgium U23      Road     CN  
12/8   Mont St. Anne      MTB DH     CDM  
12/8   Mont St. Anne      MTB XC     CDM  
12/8   Mont St. Anne      MTB DH     CDM  
12/8   Mont St. Anne      MTB XC     CDM  
12/8   Kolding      MTB XC     1  
12/8   Kolding      MTB XC     1  
12/8   Rhyd-Y-Felin, Llangynog      MTB DH     1  
12/8   Rhyd-Y-Felin, Llangynog      MTB DH     1  
12/8   Sauerland Rundfahrt      Road     NE  
12/8   GP Poggiana      Road     1.2U  
12/8   Hel van Voerendaal      Road     NE  
12/8   Puchar Karpat      Road     1.2  
12/8   Vargarda      Road     1.WT  
13-19/8   BinckBank Tour      Road     2.WT  
14-19/8   Tour of Hungary      Road     2.1  
15-18/8   Tour de Limousin      Road     2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco      Road     1.2U  
16-19/8   Tour of Norway      Road     2.WT  
16-19/8   Colorado Classic      Road     2.HC  
17/8   Les Menuires (Eliminator)      MTB XC     1  
17/8   Les Menuires (Eliminator)      MTB XC     1  
17-18/8   Sprint Meeting      Track     CL1  
17-18/8   Sprint Meeting      Track     CL1  
17-26/8   Ronde van de Toekomst      Road     2.NC  
18/8   Flanders Classic      Road     1.2  
18/8   Minsk Cup      Road     1.2  
19/8   GP Minsk      Road     1.2  
19/8   Whistler      MTB DH     1  
19/8   Whistler      MTB DH     1  
19/8   NC Czechia      MTB DH     CN  
19/8   Les Menuires      MTB XC     1  
19/8   Les Menuires      MTB DH     1  
19/8   Les Menuires      MTB DH     1  
19/8   Les Menuires      MTB XC     1  
19/8   Aachen      Road     NE  
19/8   Hamburg Cyclassics      Road     1.WT  
19/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek      Road     NE  
19/8   Villars      MTB XC     1  
19/8   Villars      MTB XC     1  
20-21/8   Asian Games      MTB XC     JR  
20-21/8   Asian Games      MTB XC     JR  
20-22/8   Asian Games      MTB DH     JR  
20-22/8   Asian Games      MTB DH     JR  
20-23/8   Trophee d`Or      Road     2.2  
21/8   GP Stad Zottegem      Road     1.1  
21/8   Prix des Marbriers      Road     1.2  
21-24/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes      Road     2.1  
21-26/8   European Championships U23      Track     CC  
21-26/8   European Championships U23      Track     CC  
21-26/8   Baltic Chain Tour      Road     2.2  
22/8   NC France ITT U23      Road     CN  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      Road     1.1  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      Road     1.1  
22-24/8   Asian Games      Road     JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games ITT      Road     JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games      Road     JR  
22-24/8   Asian Games ITT      Road     JR  
23-26/8   Deutschland Tour      Road     2.1  
23-28/8   NC Russia      Track     CN  
23-28/8   NC Russia      Track     CN  
24/8   Great War Remembrance Race      Road     1.1  
24/8   La Bresse (Short circuit)      MTB XC     CDM  
24/8   La Picto-Charentaise      Road     1.3  
24/8   NC France U23      Road     CN  
24/8   La Bresse (Short circuit)      MTB XC     CDM  
24/8   NC Netherlands Eliminator      MTB XC     CN  
24/8   NC Netherlands Eliminator      MTB XC     CN  
25/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde      Road     1.1  
25/8   São Paulo (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
25/8   São Paulo (Short circuit)      MTB XC     1  
25/8   GP Plouay      Road     1.WT  
25/8-16/9   Vuelta a Espana      Road     2.WT  
26/8   Asian Games      BMX     JR  
26/8   Asian Games      BMX     JR  
26/8   São Paulo      MTB XC     1  
26/8   NC Brazil Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
26/8   NC Brazil Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
26/8   São Paulo      MTB XC     1  
26/8   NC Canada Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
26/8   NC Canada Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
26/8   Bretagne Classic      Road     1.WT  
26/8   La Bresse      MTB DH     CDM  
26/8   La Bresse      MTB XC     CDM  
26/8   La Bresse      MTB DH     CDM  
26/8   La Bresse      MTB XC     CDM  
26/8   Ryedale GP      Road     1.3  
26/8   NC United Kingdom ITT  
Winner: Hannah Barnes
   Road     CN  
26/8   Zoetermeer      MTB XC     2  
26/8   Ronde van Midden-Nederland      Road     1.2  
26/8   Zoetermeer      MTB XC     2  
26/8   Croatia - Slovenia      Road     1.2  
27-31/8   Asian Games      Track     JR  
27-31/8   Asian Games      Track     JR  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi      Road     2.2  
28/8-2/9   Holland Ladies Tour      Road     2.WT  
29/8   Druivenkoers      Road     1.1  
31/8   Pro Ötztal 5500      Road     1.1  
31/8-2/9   Tour of the King Valley      Road     2.3  
31/8-3/9   Tour of Alberta      Road     2.1