CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/2-2/3   Andalucia Bike Race      MTB XC     S1  
25/2-2/3   Andalucia Bike Race      MTB XC     S1  
28/2-4/3   World Championships      Track     CM  
28/2-4/3   World Championships      Track     CM  
1/3   GP Sakia El Hamra      Road     1.2  
2-5/3   Tour of Mediterrennean      Road     2.2  
3/3   Porec Trophy      Road     1.2  
3/3   Amathous / Agios Tychon      MTB XC     1  
3/3   Amathous / Agios Tychon      MTB XC     1  
3/3   Strade Bianche      Road     1.WT  
3/3   Strade Bianche      Road     1.WT  
3/3   GP Oued Eddahab      Road     1.2  
3/3   Ster van Zwolle      Road     NE  
3-10/3   Ronde van Langkawi      Road     2.HC  
4/3   NC Australia      MTB DH     CN  
4/3   NC Australia      MTB DH     CN  
4/3   Omloop van de Westhoek      Road     1.2  
4/3   Dwars door West-Vlaanderen      Road     1.1  
4/3   Chelva      MTB XC     1  
4/3   Chelva      MTB XC     1  
4/3   GP de Lillers      Road     1.2  
4/3   Rhodos GP      Road     1.2  
4/3   GP Larciano      Road     1.HC  
4/3   GP Al Massira      Road     1.2  
4/3   NC Netherlands Beachrace      MTB XC     CN  
4/3   NC Netherlands Beachrace      MTB XC     CN  
4-11/3   Paris - Nice      Road     2.WT  
6/3   Trophee Princier      Road     1.2  
7-13/3   Tirreno - Adriatico      Road     2.WT  
8/3   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      Road     1.2  
8-11/3   Istrian Spring Trophy      Road     2.2  
9/3   Trophee de la Maison Royale      Road     1.2  
9/3   Acht van Westerveld      Road     1.2  
9-11/3   Ronde van Rhodos      Road     2.2  
10/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland      Road     NE  
10/3   Omloop van Strijen      Road     NE  
10/3         MTB XC     CDM  
10/3   Stellenbosch      MTB XC     CDM  
10-18/3   Tour du Cameroun      Road     2.2  
11/3   Paris - Troyes      Road     1.2  
11/3   Ronde van Drenthe      Road     1.HC  
11/3   Ronde van Drenthe      Road     1.WT  
11/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen      Road     1.2  
11/3   Classica da Arrabida      Road     1.2  
11/3   GP Side      Road     1.2  
11/3   Windrock      MTB DH     1  
11/3   Windrock      MTB DH     1  
11-15/3   Ronde van Taiwan      Road     2.1  
14/3   Nokere Koerse      Road     1.HC  
14-18/3   Volta ao Alentejo      Road     2.2  
16/3   Handzame Classic      Road     1.HC  
17/3   Misgav      MTB XC     1  
17/3   Misgav      MTB XC     1  
17/3   Milano - San Remo      Road     1.WT  
17/3   Ronde van Groningen      Road     NE  
18/3   GP Denain      Road     1.HC  
18/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio      Road     1.WT  
18/3   Popolarissima      Road     1.2  
18/3   Berlicum      MTB XC     NE  
18/3   Berlicum      MTB XC     NE  
18/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies      Road     NE  
18/3   São Brás de Alportel      MTB DH     1  
18/3   São Brás de Alportel      MTB DH     1  
18/3   Aargauer Challenge      Road     1.3  
18-25/3   Cape Epic      MTB XC     SHC  
18-25/3   Cape Epic      MTB XC     SHC  
19-25/3   Volta a Catalunya      Road     2.WT  
19-25/3   Ronde van Normandie      Road     2.2  
20-24/3   Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie      Road     2.2  
21/3   Oceania Championships      BMX     CC  
21/3   Oceania Championships      BMX     CC  
21/3   Driedaagse van De Panne      Road     1.HC  
22/3   Driedaagse De Panne      Road     1.WT  
22-25/3   Settimana Coppi e Bartali      Road     2.1  
22-25/3   Tour of Cartier      Road     2.2  
23/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit      Road     CC  
23/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit      Road     CC  
23/3   Marseille (Eliminator)      MTB XC     HC  
23/3   Marseille (Eliminator)      MTB XC     HC  
23-25/3   Tour of Tochigi      Road     2.2  
23/3-1/4   Ronde van Uruguay      Road     2.2  
24/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie      Road     CC  
24/3   Classic Loire Atlantique      Road     1.1  
24/3   Verona      BMX     HC  
24/3   Verona      BMX     HC  
24/3   Omloop van de Veenkolonien      Road     NE  
25/3   Oceania Championships      Road     CC  
25/3   NC Argentina Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
25/3   NC Argentina Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
25/3   Kamptal Klassik      MTB XC     1  
25/3   Kamptal Klassik      MTB XC     1  
25/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke      Road     1.WT  
25/3   Gent - Wevelgem      Road     1.WT  
25/3   Gent - Wevelgem      Road     1.WT  
25/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)      Road     1.Ncup  
25/3   Santiago      MTB XC     1  
25/3   Santiago      MTB XC     1  
25/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire      Road     1.1  
25/3   Marseille      MTB XC     HC  
25/3   Marseille      MTB XC     HC  
25/3   Verona      BMX     HC  
25/3   Verona      BMX     HC  
25/3   Oldenzaal      MTB XC     NE  
25/3   Oldenzaal      MTB XC     NE  
25/3   Rotorua      MTB DH     1  
25/3   Rotorua      MTB DH     1  
25/3   Lousa      MTB DH     1  
25/3   Lousa      MTB DH     1  
25/3   Classica Aldeias do Xisto      Road     1.2  
27/3-2/4   Tour d`Algerie      Road     2.2  
28/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.1  
28/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.WT  
28/3-1/4   Kazantzakeia      Road     2.2  
29-30/3   Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet      Road     2.2  
30/3   Route Adelie      Road     1.1  
31/3   Victoria      MTB XC     1  
31/3   Victoria      MTB XC     1  
31/3   GP Miguel Indurain      Road     1.1  
31/3   Limburg Classic      Road     NE  
31/3   Limburg Classic      Road     1.1  
31/3   Gauteng      MTB XC     1  
31/3   Gauteng      MTB XC     1  
31/3   GP Osterhas      Road     1.3  
31/3-1/4   Hong Kong Track Cup      Track     CL1  
31/3-2/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux      Road     2.2