CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
23/10-1/11   Vuelta a Guatemala  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
   Road     2.2  
27/10-5/11   Tour de Faso  
Winner: Salah Eddine Mraouni
   Road     2.2  
27/10-5/11   Ronde van Venezuela  
Winner: Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal
   Road     2.2  
28/10-5/11   Tour of Hainan  
Winner: Jacopo Mosca
   Road     2.HC  
1/11   Koppenbergcross  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
1/11   Koppenbergcross  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
1/11   GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti  
Winner: Eva Lechner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
1/11   GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti  
Winner: Marcel Meisen
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3-5/11   Pruszk√≥w  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
Keirin: Kristina Vogel
Team sprint: Germany
Team Pursuit: Italy
Pursuit: Justyna Kaczkowska
Scratch: Mariia Averina
Points Race: Lotte Kopecky
Madison: Lotte Kopecky - Jolien D`Hoore
Omnium: Kirsten Wild
   Track     CDM  
3-5/11   Pruszk√≥w  
Sprint: Matthew Glaetzer
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
Team sprint: Netherlands
Team Pursuit: Italy
Scratch: Robbe Ghys
Points Race: Nikita Panassenko
Madison: Callum Scotson - Cameron Meyer
Omnium: Niklas Larsen
   Track     CDM  
4/11   Starlight Cross  
Winner: Eri Yonamine
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
4/11   Starlight Cross  
Winner: Kohei Maeda
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
4/11   Derby City Cup  
Winner: Katherine Compton
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
4/11   Derby City Cup  
Winner: Stephen Hyde
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
5/11   European Championships U23  
Winner: Chiara Teocchi
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   European Championships  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Stephen Hyde
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   European Championships  
Winner: Sanne Cant
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Katherine Compton
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   European Championships U23  
Winner: Eli Iserbyt
   Cyclo Cross     CC  
5/11   NC Botswana  
Winner: Abeng Malete
   Road     CN  
5/11   Karrantza  
Winner: Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
5/11   Karrantza  
Winner: Vincent Baestaens
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
5/11   Batu  
Winner: Yuki Kushima
   MTB DH     1  
5/11   Batu  
Winner: Tiara Andini Prastika
   MTB DH     1  
8-12/11   Tour of Fuzhou  
Winner: Jai Hindley
   Road     2.1  
10-12/11   Manchester  
Sprint: Harrie Lavreysen
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
1 km: Matthew Glaetzer
Team sprint: Germany
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Scratch: Nikita Panassenko
Madison: Niklas Larsen - Casper Von Folsach
Omnium: Benjamin Thomas
   Track     CDM  
10-12/11   Manchester  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
Keirin: Kristina Vogel
500 m: Daria Shmeleva
Team sprint: Germany
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Scratch: Rachele Barbieri
Madison: Elinor Barker - Katie Archibald
Omnium: Jennifer Valente
   Track     CDM  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winner: Toon Aerts
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winner: Nikki Brammeier (Harris)
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
11/11   Unicov  
Winner: Daan Soete
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
11/11   Unicov  
Winner: Pavla Havlikova
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
11/11   NC Iceland      Cyclo Cross     CN  
11/11   NC Iceland      Cyclo Cross     CN  
11/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Curtis White
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Emma White
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   World Championships Eliminator  
Winner: Titouan Perrin Ganier
   MTB XC     CM  
12/11   World Championships Eliminator  
Winner: Kathrin Stirnemann
   MTB XC     CM  
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Winner: Ellen Van Loy
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Winner: Felipe Orts Lloret
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   La Mezi√®re  
Winner: Francis Mourey
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   La Mezi√®re  
Winner: Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Winner: Ian Field
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Winner: Harriet Harnden
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   NC Honduras  
Winner: Jorge Antonio Torres Burgos
   Road     CN  
12/11   NC Honduras  
Winner: Angie De Jesus Gomez Bentancourth
   Road     CN  
12/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Winner: Junya Sano
   Road     1.2  
12/11   Tour of Okinawa  
Winner: Ellen Van Dijk
   Road     1.3  
12/11   NC Norway  
Winner: Elisabeth Sveum
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
12/11   NC Norway  
Winner: Tobias Halland Johannessen
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
12/11   Fl√ľckiger Cross  
Winner: Lars F√∂rster
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   Fl√ľckiger Cross  
Winner: Eva Lechner
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Winner: Barbara Benko
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Winner: Martin Haring
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Winner: Cody Kaiser
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Curtis White
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Winner: Caroline Mani
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Emma White
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
12-19/11   Tour of Rwanda  
Winner: Joseph Areruya
   Road     2.2  
14-19/11   Six Days Gent  
Winner: Moreno De Pauw - Kenny De Ketele
   Track     6D  
18/11   Hilversum  
Winner: Koen Van Dijke
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
18/11   Hilversum  
Winner: Suzanne Meistrok
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
18/11   Suffern  
Winner: Kerry Werner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18/11   Los Angeles  
Winner: Caroline Mani
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winner: Gage Hecht
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winner: Sunny Gilbert
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18/11   Los Angeles  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18/11   Suffern  
Winner: Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
18-26/11   Tour of Singarak  
Winner: Khalil Khorshid
   Road     2.2  
19/11   GP Lambach  
Winner: Sara Casasola
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   GP Lambach  
Winner: Thijs Van Amerongen
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Bogense  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     CDM  
19/11   Bogense  
Winner: Sanne Cant
   Cyclo Cross     CDM  
19/11   Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino  
Winner: Hikaru Kosaka
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino  
Winner: Eri Yonamine
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Lieshout  
Winner: Eddy Van IJzendoorn
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
19/11   Lieshout  
Winner: Julia Boschker
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
19/11   94.7 Challenge  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
   Road     1.1  
19/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winner: Michael Van Den Ham
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winner: Sunny Gilbert
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Los Angeles  
Winner: Caroline Mani
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Suffern  
Winner: Curtis White
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Los Angeles  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/11   Suffern  
Winner: Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
20-23/11   Oceania Championships      Track     CC  
20-23/11   Oceania Championships      Track     CC  
23-26/11   4 Jours de Gen√®vre      Track     CL1  
25/11   Zeven  
Winner: Sanne Cant
   Cyclo Cross     CDM  
25/11   Zeven  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
   Cyclo Cross     CDM  
25/11   Rapha Nobeyama Supercross  
Winner: Samantha Runnels
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
25/11   Rapha Nobeyama Supercross  
Winner: Emil Hekele
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Flandriencross  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/11   Flandriencrosss  
Winner: Sanne Cant
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/11   Cyclopark Gravesend  
Winner: Braam Merlier
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Cyclopark Gravesend  
Winner: Ffion James
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Brugherio  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Brugherio  
Winner: Eva Lechner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Rapha Nobeyama Supercross  
Winner: April McDonough
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Rapha Nobeyama Supercross  
Winner: Chris Jongewaard
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/11   Valkenswaard  
Winner: Suzanne Meistrok
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
26/11   Valkenswaard  
Winner: Erik Boer
   Cyclo Cross     NE