CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      2.2  
29/4-1/5   Ronde van Asturie      2.1  
29/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      2.2U  
30/4-9/5   Tour of Ukraine      2.2  
1/5   Circuit de Wallonie      1.2  
1/5   NC Belgium ITT U23      CN  
1/5   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt      1.WT  
1/5   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt (U23)      1.2U  
1/5   Coppa Citta di Offida      1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego      1.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego      1.2  
3-6/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isere      2.2  
3-7/5   Tour of Azerbaijan      2.1  
3-7/5   Redlands Classic      NE  
4/5   Pan American Championships ITT      CC  
5-7/5   Vuelta a Madrid      2.1  
5-7/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich      2.2  
6/5   Tour of Aktau      1.2  
6/5   Ronde van Overijssel      1.2  
6/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland      NE  
6/5   Sundvolden GP      1.2  
6-28/5   Giro d`Italia      2.WT  
7/5   Pan American Championships      CC  
7/5   Fleche Ardennaise      1.2  
7/5   Circuito del Porto      1.2  
7/5   Coppa della Pace      1.2  
7/5   Dorpenomloop Drenthe      NE  
7/5   Ringerike GP      1.2  
7/5   GP Lugano      1.HC  
9-14/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque      2.HC  
10-14/5   Ronde van Tunesie      2.2  
11-14/5   Tour of Ankara      2.2  
12-17/5   Tour of Iran      2.1  
13/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour      NE  
13/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra      1.2  
13/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala      1.2  
14/5   GP Claude Criquielion      1.2  
14/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic      1.2  
14/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt      NE  
14/5   GP Industria del Marmo      1.2  
14/5   Ronde van Noord-Holland      1.2  
14-20/5   Ronde van Californie      2.WT  
17-21/5   Tour of Norway      2.HC  
17-21/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour      2.2  
18-21/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege      2.2U  
19/5   Parel van de Veluwe      NE  
19-21/5   Ronde van Castilie en Leon      2.1  
19-21/5   Paris - Arras      2.2  
20/5   New Energy Tour      1.1  
20/5   Ronde van Bern      1.2  
20-22/5   Tour of Quanzhou Bay      2.2  
20-24/5   Tour of Albania      2.2  
21/5   Ronde van de Somme      1.1  
21/5   Omloop der Kempen      NE  
21-28/5   AN Post Ras      2.2  
21-28/5   Ronde van Japan      2.1  
23-28/5   Tour des Fjords      2.1  
24-28/5   Ronde van Belgie      2.HC  
24-28/5   Pijl van het Zuiden      2.2  
25-28/5   Tour de Berlin      2.2U  
26/5   Horizon Park Race for Peace      1.2  
26-27/5   Tour of Estonia      2.1  
27/5   GP Plumelec      1.1  
27/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard      NE  
27/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan      1.2  
27-28/5   Ronde van de Gironde      2.2  
27-28/5   Tour du Jura      2.2  
28/5   GP Etienne de Wilde      NE  
28/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme      1.1  
28/5   Paris - Roubaix (U23)      1.2U  
28/5   Horizon Park Classic      1.2  
29/5   Winston Salem Classic      1.1  
29/5-3/6   Games of the Small States of Europe      JR  
29/5-3/6   Games of the Small States of Europe ITT      JR  
31/5-4/6   Volta do Parana      2.2  
31/5-4/6   Ronde van Luxemburg      2.HC