CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
29/3-2/4   Volta do Rio Grande do Sul      2.2  
30/3-2/4   Joe Martin Stage Race      2.2  
31/3-2/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux      2.2  
31/3-2/4   Tour of Tochigi      2.2  
1/4   GP Miguel Indurain      1.1  
1/4   Limburg Classic      1.1  
1-6/4   Tour of Thailand      2.1  
2/4   Tour of Flanders      1.WT  
2/4   Vuelta a la Rioja      1.1  
2/4   La Roue Tourangelle      1.1  
2/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva      1.2U  
2/4   GP Adria Mobil      1.2  
3-8/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco      2.WT  
4-7/4   Circuit de la Sarthe      2.1  
5/4   GP de l`Escaut      1.HC  
7-9/4   Circuit des Ardennes      2.2  
7-16/4   Ronde van Marokko      2.2  
7-16/4   Ronde van Uruguay      2.2  
8/4   Tour of Flanders (U23)      1.Ncup  
8/4   Trofeo Edil C      1.2U  
8/4   Omloop van de Braakman      NE  
9/4   GP Primavera      1.1  
9/4   Paris - Roubaix      1.WT  
9/4   Giro del Appennino      1.1  
9/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad      NE  
11/4   Paris - Camembert      1.1  
12/4   La Fleche Brabanconne      1.HC  
12-16/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher      2.2  
13/4   GP Denain      1.HC  
13-16/4   Tour of Mersin      2.2  
15/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege (U23)      1.2U  
15/4   Fenkel Northern Redsea      1.2  
15/4   Tour du Finistere      1.1  
15/4   ZLM Tour - Arjaan de Schipper Trofee      1.Ncup  
16/4   Massawa Circuit      1.2  
16/4   Tro-Bro Leon      1.1  
16/4   Amstel Gold Race      1.WT  
17/4   Giro del Belvedere      1.2U  
17/4   Altena Biesbosch Ronde      NE  
17-21/4   Ronde van Trentino      2.HC  
18/4   GP Palio del Recioto      1.2U  
18-22/4   Tour Eritrea      2.2  
18-23/4   Tour of Croatia      2.1  
19/4   La Flèche Wallonne      1.WT  
19-22/4   Cinturon a Mallorca      2.2  
19-23/4   Tour of the Gila      2.2  
22/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary      1.2  
22/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial      1.2  
22-29/4   Ronde van Senegal      2.2  
23/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege      1.WT  
23/4   Circuit of Asmara      1.2  
23/4   Rutland - Melton Classic      1.2  
23/4   Rund um DĂĽren      NE  
23/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano      1.2U  
23/4   Ton Dolmans Trofee      NE  
23/4   Dorpenomloop Drenthe      NE  
25/4   GP Liberazione      1.2U  
25-30/4   Tour de Romandie      2.WT  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      2.2  
28/4   Himmerland Rundt      1.2  
28-30/4   Tour of Yorkshire      2.1  
29/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      1.2  
29/4   GP Viborg      1.2  
29/4   Zuid-Oost Drenthe Classic      1.2  
29/4   GP Lviv      1.2  
29/4-1/5   Ronde van Asturie      2.1  
29/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      2.2U  
30/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      1.2  
30/4   Skive Lobet      1.2  
30/4   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines      1.2  
30/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee      NE  
30/4-9/5   Tour of Ukraine      2.2