CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
31/1-4/2   Dubai Tour  
Winner: Marcel Kittel
   2.HC  
1-5/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Damien Howson
   2.1  
1-5/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Winner: Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
   2.1  
1-5/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Winner: Lilian Calmejane
   2.1  
3/2   GP Sakia El Hamra  
Winner: Amine Ahmed Galdoune
   1.2  
3/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Till Drobisch
   CN  
4/2   NC Uruguay ITT  
Winner: Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino
   CN  
5/2   GP Costa degli Etruschi  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
   1.1  
5/2   GP Oued Eddahab  
Winner: Ivan Balykin
   1.2  
5/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Till Drobisch
   CN  
5/2   NC Uruguay  
Winner: Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada
   CN  
6/2   GP Al Massira  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
   1.2  
9/2   Trophee Princier  
Winner: Thomas Vaubourzeix
   1.2  
9/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Daryl Impey
   CN  
11/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   1.1  
11/2   Trophee de l`Anniversaire  
Winner: Umberto Marengo
   1.2  
12/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Winner: Magnus Cort Nielsen
   1.1  
12/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Fabio Felline
   1.HC  
12/2   Trophee de la Maison Royale  
Winner: Amine Ahmed Galdoune
   1.2  
12/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
   CN  
14/2   African Championships TTT  
Winner: Eritrea
   CC  
14-19/2   Tour of Oman  
Winner: Ben Hermans
   2.HC  
15-19/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.HC  
15-19/2   Volta ao Algarve  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
   2.HC  
16/2   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Meron Hagos Teshome
   CC  
18-19/2   Tour du Haut Var  
Winner: Arthur Vichot
   2.1  
18-21/2   Ronde van de Filippijnen  
Winner: Jai Crawford
   2.2  
19/2   African Championships  
Winner: Willie Smit
   CC  
19/2   GP Laguna  
Winner: Andrea Toniatti
   1.2  
21-23/2   Tour La Provence  
Winner: Rohan Dennis
   2.1  
22-26/2   Volta ao Alentejo  
Winner: Carlos Barbero Cuesta
   2.1  
22/2-1/3   Ronde van Langkawi  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
   2.HC  
23-26/2   Abu Dhabi Tour  
Winner: Rui Alberto Faria Costa
   2.WT  
24/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
   CN  
25/2   Asian Championships TTT  
Winner: Kazakhstan
   CC  
25/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Winner: Greg Van Avermaet
   1.WT  
25/2   Classic d`Ardèche  
Winner: Mauro Finetto
   1.1  
26/2   Brussel - Opwijk  
Winner: Patrick Müller
   NE  
26/2   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  
Winner: Peter Sagan
   1.HC  
26/2   Gent - Staden  
Winner: Jens Vandenbogaerde
   NE  
26/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
   CN  
26/2   Drome Classic  
Winner: Sebastien Delfosse
   1.1  
26/2   GP Izola - Butan Plin  
Winner: Filippo Fortin
   1.2  
26/2-5/3   Vuelta Independencia Nacional  
Winner: Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez
   2.2  
27/2   Asian Championships ITT  
Winner: Dmitriy Gruzdev
   CC  
27/2-5/3   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  
Winner: Yohann Gene
   2.1