CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
16-21/10   Tour of Guangxi      Road     2.WT  
19-21/10   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines  
Sprint: Lee Wai Sze
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: Australia
Points Race: Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Madison: Amalie Dideriksen - Julie Leth
   Track     CDM  
19-21/10   Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines  
Keirin: Yuta Wakimoto
Team sprint: Netherlands
Team Pursuit: Denmark
Scratch: Stefan Matzner
Points Race: Moritz Malcharek
Omnium: Albert Torres Barcelo
   Track     CDM  
21/10   Ternitz      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Ternitz      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Sherbrooke      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Sherbrooke      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Tour of Guangxi  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
   Road     1.WT  
21/10   Jablines      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Jablines      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Japan Cup      Road     1.HC  
21/10   Veldhoven      Cyclo Cross     NE  
21/10   Veldhoven      Cyclo Cross     NE  
21/10   Bern      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
21/10   Bern      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
21/10   Stockholm      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   Stockholm      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
21-27/10   Brasil Ride      MTB XC     S1  
21-27/10   Brasil Ride      MTB XC     S1  
23/10   Nacht van Woerden      Cyclo Cross     C2  
23/10   Nacht van Woerden      Cyclo Cross     C2  
23-28/10   Six Days London      Track     6D  
23-31/10   Tour of Hainan      Road     2.HC  
23/10-1/11   Vuelta a Guatemala      Road     2.2  
24-28/10   Vuelta a Porvenir      Road     2.3  
26-28/10   Milton      Track     CDM  
26-28/10   Milton      Track     CDM  
26/10-4/11   Tour de Faso      Road     2.2  
27/10   GP Neerpelt      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   GP Neerpelt      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Slany      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Slany      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Llodio-Laudio      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Llodio-Laudio      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Cincinnati CX - Devou Park      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Cincinnati CX - Devou Park      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Ruddervoorde      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/10   Ruddervoorde      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/10   Basqueland Zkrosa      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Basqueland Zkrosa      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/10   Irvine      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Irvine      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   München      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   München      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Sagae      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Sagae      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   GP Contern      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   GP Contern      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Almelo      Cyclo Cross     NE  
28/10   Steinmaur      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Steinmaur      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Bangkok (Eliminator)      MTB XC     CDM  
28/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Cincinnati CX - Carter Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Cincinnati CX - Carter Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
29-30/10   GP FECOCI      Road     2.2