CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
17-20/8   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Marianne Vos
   Road     2.WT  
18-27/8   Ronde van de Toekomst      Road     2.Ncup  
19/8-10/9   Vuelta a Espana      Road     2.WT  
20/8   GP Jef Scherens  
Winner: Timothy Dupont
   Road     1.1  
20/8   Montgen√®vre  
Winner: Florent Payet
   MTB     1  
20/8   Montgen√®vre  
Winner: Marine Cabirou
   MTB     1  
20/8   Hamburg Cyclassics  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   Road     1.WT  
20/8   Kudus  
Winner: Khoiful Mukhib
   MTB     1  
20/8   Kudus  
Winner: Tiara Andini Prastika
   MTB     1  
20/8   Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior  
Winner: Marek Rutkiewicz
   Road     1.2  
20/8   Muttenz  
Winner: Samuel Gaze
   MTB     HC  
20/8   Muttenz  
Winner: Sina Frei
   MTB     HC  
20/8   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Lutz Weber
   MTB     CN  
20/8   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Carina Cappellari
   MTB     CN  
20/8   Pylypets  
Winner: Yuliana Voronova
   MTB     1  
20/8   Pylypets  
Winner: Sam Herd
   MTB     1  
21/8   South East Asian Games ITT      Road     JR  
21/8   South East Asian Games ITT      Road     JR  
22/8   GP Stad Zottegem      Road     1.1  
22/8   Prix des Marbriers      Road     1.2  
22-25/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes      Road     2.1  
23/8   Druivenkoers      Road     1.1  
23/8   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
23/8   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
23-27/8   Baltic Chain Tour      Road     2.2  
24/8   South East Asian Games      Road     JR  
24/8   South East Asian Games      Road     JR  
24-25/8   GP Prostejov      Track     CL1  
24-25/8   GP Prostejov      Track     CL1  
24-27/8   Commonwealth Cycling Classic      Road     2.1  
25/8   World Championships 4 Cross      MTB     CM  
25/8   World Championships 4 Cross      MTB     CM  
25/8   Pro √Ėtztal 5500      Road     1.1  
25/8   La Picto-Charentaise      Road     1.3  
25-27/8   Tour of the King Valley      Road     2.3  
25-27/8   Tour of Xingtai      Road     2.2  
26/8   Field of Joy CX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/8   Field of Joy CX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde      Road     1.1  
26/8   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
26/8   GP Plouay      Road     1.WT  
26/8   NC Germany Mountains      Road     CN  
26-27/8   Ronde van Midden-Nederland      Road     2.2  
27/8   Field of Joy CX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/8   Field of Joy CX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/8   Coupe Sels      Road     1.1  
27/8   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
27/8   Bretagne Classic      Road     1.WT  
27/8   Sauerland Rundfahrt      Road     NE  
27/8   Winterberg (Eliminator)      MTB     CDM  
27/8   Val di Sole      MTB     CDM  
27/8   Val di Sole      MTB     CDM  
27/8   Val di Sole      MTB     CDM  
27/8   Val di Sole      MTB     CDM  
27/8   Zoetermeer      MTB     2  
27/8   Zoetermeer      MTB     2  
27/8   Croatia - Slovenia      Road     1.2  
27/8-1/9   Tour of Bulgaria      Road     2.2  
29/8-3/9   Holland Ladies Tour      Road     2.WT