CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne  
Winner: Fabien Schmidt
   2.2  
28/4-1/5   Toscana Terra di Eroica  
Winner: Andrea Bagioli
   2.2U  
28/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path  
Winner: Filip Maciejuk
   2.2U  
1/5   NC Belgium ITT U23  
Winner: Sasha Weemaes
   CN  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
   1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
   1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
2-6/5   Five Rings of Moscow  
Winner: Andrey Prostokshin
   2.2  
2-6/5   Redlands Classic  
Winner: Thomas Revard
   NE  
3/5   Pan American Championships ITT  
Winner: Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
   CC  
3-6/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isere  
Winner: Stephan Rabitsch
   2.2  
3-6/5   Tour of Yorkshire  
Winner: Greg Van Avermaet
   2.1  
3-6/5   Tour of Mesopatamia  
Winner: Nazim Bakirci
   2.2  
4-6/5   Vuelta a Madrid  
Winner: Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
   2.1  
4-6/5   Sri Lanka T-Cup  
Winner: Yasuharu Nakajima
   2.2  
4-7/5   Tour d`Oranie  
Winner: Laurent Evrard
   2.2  
4-27/5   Giro d`Italia      2.WT  
5/5   Sundvolden GP  
Winner: Alexander Kamp Egested
   1.2  
6/5   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
   CC  
6/5   Fleche Ardennaise  
Winner: Cees Bol
   1.2  
6/5   Circuito del Porto  
Winner: Giovanni Lonardi
   1.2  
6/5   NC Macedonia ITT  
Winner: Nicolas Lefkov
   CN  
6/5   Dorpenomloop Drenthe  
Winner: Dion Beukeboom
   NE  
6/5   Ringerike GP  
Winner: Syver Wærsted
   1.2  
6/5   100 Cycle Challenge  
Winner: Nolan Hoffman
   1.2  
8-13/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque  
Winner: Dimitri Claeys
   2.HC  
9/5   NC Cyprus ITT  
Winner: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
9-13/5   Pijl van het Zuiden  
Winner: Gianni Marchand
   2.2  
11-13/5   Vuelta a Aragon  
Winner: Jaime Roson Garcia
   2.1  
11-13/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich  
Winner: Lukasz Owsian
   2.2  
12/5   Langenweißbach  
Winner: Immanuel Stark
   NE  
12/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary  
Winner: Frantisek Sisr
   1.2  
12/5   Ronde van Overijssel  
Winner: Piotr Havik
   1.2  
12/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Winner: Martijn Keizer
   NE  
12/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala  
Winner: Trond Håkon Trondsen
   1.2  
13/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Winner: Lionel Taminiaux
   1.2  
13/5   NC Cyprus      CN  
13/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt  
Winner: Mario Vogt
   NE  
13/5   GP Industria del Marmo  
Winner: Gregorio Ferri
   1.2U  
13/5   Ronde van Noord-Holland  
Winner: Julius Van Den Berg
   1.2  
13-19/5   Ronde van Californie  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.WT  
16-20/5   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Eduard Prades Reverte
   2.HC  
16-20/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour  
Winner: Philipp Walsleben
   2.2  
17-20/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege  
Winner: Stephen Williams
   2.2U  
18-20/5   Tour de l`Ain  
Winner: Arthur Vichot
   2.1  
18-20/5   Paris - Arras  
Winner: Stephan Rabitsch
   2.2  
19-23/5   Tour of Albania  
Winner: Michele Gazzara
   2.2  
20/5   GP Marcel Kint  
Winner: Nacer Bouhanni
   1.1  
20/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Winner: Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
   NE  
20-23/5   Ronde van de Filippijnen  
Winner: El Joshua Carino
   2.2  
20-27/5   Ras Tailteann      2.2  
20-27/5   Ronde van Japan      2.1  
22-24/5   Tour des Fjords  
Winner: Michael Albasini
   2.HC  
23-27/5   Ronde van Belgie      2.HC  
24-26/5   GP Gemenc      2.2  
25-26/5   Tour of Estonia      2.1  
25-27/5   Hammer Stavanger      2.1  
26/5   GP Plumelec      1.1  
26/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard      NE  
27/5   Circuit de Wallonie      1.2  
27/5   GP Etienne de Wilde      NE  
27/5   Paris - Roubaix U23      1.2U  
27/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme      1.1  
27/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland      NE  
28/5   Winston Salem Classic      1.1  
30/5-3/6   Volta do Parana      2.2  
30/5-3/6   Tour of Korea      2.1  
30/5-3/6   Ronde van Luxemburg      2.HC  
31/5-3/6   GP Priessnitz      2.NC  
31/5-3/6   Boucles de la Mayenne      2.1  
31/5-3/6   Tour of Kumano      2.2  
31/5-3/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala      2.1