NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUMMARY
  
Country   Men   Men ITT   Women   Women ITT  
  Angola   Bruno Araujo   Dario Antonio        
  Argentina   Gonzalo Joaquin Najar   Mauricio Waldemar Muller   Dolores Rodriguez Rey   Valeria Muller  
  Australia   Miles Scotson   Rohan Dennis   Katrin Garfoot   Katrin Garfoot  
  Azerbaijan   Kirill Pozdnyakov   Elchin Asadov        
  Barbados   Gregory Vanderpool   Jesse Kelly        
  Belgium      Yves Lampaert      Ann-Sophie Duyck  
  Belize      Tarique Flowers      Alicia Thompson  
  Bermuda      Dominique Mayho      Nicole Mitchell  
  Chile   Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      Paola Munoz Grandon     
  Colombia   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez   Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez  
  Cuba         Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     
  Cyprus   Alexandros Agrotis   Andreas Miltiadis   Antri Christoforou   Marina Theodorou  
  Czechia            Nikola Noskova  
  Denmark      Martin Toft Madsen      Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig  
  Estonia      Silver M√§oma      Liisi Rist  
  Finland   Matti Manninen   Sasu Halme   Lotta Lepist√∂   Lotta Lepist√∂  
  France      Pierre Latour      Audrey Cordon-Ragot  
  Hong Kong         Yang Qianyu     
  Israel      Guy Sagiv      Shani Bloch-Davidov  
  Kazakhstan      Zhandos Bizhigitov      Natalya Sokovnina  
  Latvia      Aleksejs Saramotins   Lija Laizane   Lija Laizane  
  Luxemburg      Jean-Pierre Drucker      Christine Majerus  
  Mauritius      Christopher Lagane        
  Mexico   Efren Santos Moreno   Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier  
  Morocco   Essaid Abelouache   Mouhssine Lahsaini   Nadia Skoukdi   Nadia Skoukdi  
  Namibie   Till Drobisch   Till Drobisch   Vera Adrian   Vera Adrian  
  Netherlands      Tom Dumoulin      Annemiek Van Vleuten  
  New Zealand   Joseph Cooper   Jack Bauer   Rushlee Buchanan   Jaime Nielsen  
  Norway      Edvald Boasson Hagen      Vita Heine (Peterson)  
  Paraguay   Antero Velazquez Ramirez   Victor Grange Gonzalez      Aracelis Galeano  
  Poland      Michal Kwiatkowski      Katarzyna Pawlowska  
  Puerto Rico      Xavier Santana      Donelys Carino Rivera  
  Singapore   Choon Huat Goh      Yi Wei Luo   Yi Wei Luo  
  Slovakia            Janka Keseg-Stevkova  
  Slovenia      Jan Polanc      Ursa Pintar  
  South Africa   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg   Daryl Impey   Heidi Dalton   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio  
  Sweden      Tobias Ludvigsson      Lisa Norden  
  Switzerland      Stefan K√ľng      Marlen Reusser  
  Tunisia   Ali Nouisri           
  Ukraine      Oleksandr Polivoda      Yevgenia Vysotska  
  United Arab Emirates   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad        
  United Kingdom      Stephen Cummings      Claire Rose (Galloway)  
  Uruguay   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino