Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ
 
Country:    Poland
Born:   1988-03-21 (29)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2007    229
  2008    167
  2009    155
  2010    77
  2011    61
  2012    88
  2013    30
  2014    22
  2016    84
  2017    26

2007

Szczawno Zdroj (5/5)
  9th place
NC Poland (24/8)
  7th place

2008

Kamptal Klassik (30/3)
  8th place
Szczawno Zdroj (4/5)
  6th place
NC Poland (27/7)
  7th place

2009

Szczawno Zdroj (18/4)
  7th place
NC Poland (19/7)
  5th place

2010

Kamptal Klassik (28/3)
  8th place
Dohnany (20/6)
  2nd place
European Championships U23 (8/7)
  9th place
NC Poland (18/7)
  4th place
World Championships U23 (2/9)
  9th place
Szczawno Zdroj (18/9)
  4th place

2011

Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (5/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (19/6)
  4th place
NC Poland Marathon (23/7)
  1st place
Ostrava (30/7)
  5th place
Saalfelden (16/10)
  6th place

2012

European Championships Marathon (17/6)
  6th place
NC Poland (8/7)
  2nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (19/8)
  5th place

2013

Kamptal Klassik (24/3)
  4th place
Premantura (13/4)
  3rd place
European Championships (23/6)
  9th place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (30/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (7/7)
  2nd place
Muttenz (24/8)
  6th place
World Championships (31/8)
  16th place
Hafjell (14/9 - CDM)
  13rd place

2014

Kamptal Klassik (30/3)
  4th place
Premantura (5/4)
  3rd place
Teplice (19/4)
  3rd place
Alpago Trophy (18/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (25/5 - CDM)
  17th place
Albstadt (1/6 - CDM)
  21st place
European Championships (8/6)
  9th place
Kutna Hora (15/6)
  1st place
Pec Pod Snezkou (5/7)
  1st place
NC Poland (20/7)
  2nd place
Mont St. Anne (3/8 - CDM)
  17th place
Windham (10/8 - CDM)
  14th place
Méribel (24/8 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships (6/9)
  19th place

2016

Premantura (2/4)
  10th place
Pilisszanto (24/4)
  2nd place
Albstadt (22/5 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (2/7)
  18th place
NC Poland (16/7)
  2nd place

2017

Premantura (1/4)
  2nd place
Kutna Hora (16/4)
  5th place
Pec Pod Snezkou (14/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (20/5 - CDM)
  25th place
Albstadt (28/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (3/6)
  9th place
Lons le Saunier (25/6)
  3rd place
Vallnord (2/7 - CDM)
  23rd place
Lenzerheide (9/7 - CDM)
  22nd place
NC Poland (16/7)
  2nd place
European Championships Team Relay (27/7)
  9th place
European Championships (30/7)
  6th place
Val di Sole (27/8 - CDM)
  11st place
World Championships (9/9)
  18th place