Malgorzata JASINSKA
 
Country:    Poland
Born:   1984-01-18 (33)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box 

Road | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   World
Tour
   Wins
  2005    -      201    -    -    -
  2006    -      480    -    -    -
  2007    Pol - Aqua       239    -    -    -
  2008    Pol - Aqua       132    -    -    -
  2009    -      163    -    -    1
  2010    System Data       187    -    -    1
  2011    S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box       286    -    -    -
  2012    MCipollini - Giambenini       45    -    -    2
  2013    MCipollini - Giambenini       -    -    -    -
  2014    Ale Cipollini       144    100    -    1
  2015    Ale Cipollini       69    100    -    3
  2016    Ale Cipollini Galassia       42    -    51    1
  2017    Cylance       70    -    -    -

Results | Analysis

2003

NC Poland ITT (26/6)
  10th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  7th place

2004

NC Poland (26/6)
  10th place

2005

Eko Tour (2-5/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (25/6)
  2nd place
Rund um die N├╝rnberger Altstadt (11/9 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships (24/9)
  22nd place

2006

NC Poland (24/6)
  6th place
European Championships U23 (15/7)
  9th place

2007

Tour of Poland (31/5-3/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (30/6)
  4th place

2008

Klasyczny-Naleczow (30/3)
  6th place
Wyscig Etapowy - Zamosc (11-13/4)
  7th place
Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny - Lublin (3/5)
  4th place
NC Poland ITT (26/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  2nd place
World Championships (27/9)
  23rd place

2009

NC Poland (27/6)
  1st place

2010

NC Poland (26/6)
  1st place
Eroica Rosa (26/9)
  5th place

2011

Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - CDM)
  27th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  65th place
Gracia Tour (27/4-1/5)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (17-19/6)
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC Poland (25/6)
  5th place
Giornata Rosa a Nove (11/9)
  10th place
World Championships (24/9)
  53rd place

2012

Trofeo Alberto Vannucci (11/3)
  2nd place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  74th place
GP Cornaredo (20/5)
  8th place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (16-17/6)
  8th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
NC Poland (23/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (29/6-7/7)
  54th place
Trophee d`Or (18-22/8)
  6th place
GP Plouay (25/8 - CDM)
  24th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (29/8-2/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships (22/9)
  52nd place

2013

NC Poland (22/6)
  7th place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-7/7)
  55th place
World Championships TTT (22/9)
  5th place

2014

GP Cornaredo (23/3)
  10th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (6/4 - CDM)
  19th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  29th place
NC Poland ITT (25/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  9th place
Giro d`Italia (4-13/7)
  64th place
La Route de France (10-16/8)
  9th place
Trophee d`Or (23-27/8)
  10th place
GP Plouay (30/8 - CDM)
  21st place
Holland Ladies Tour (2-7/9)
  9th place
  2nd place in 4th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (12-14/9)
  1st place in 2nd stage
World Championships (27/9)
  19th place

2015

Ronde van Vlaanderen (5/4 - CDM)
  48th place
Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  33rd place
GP Elsy Jacobs (1-3/5)
  24th place
Tour of California (8-10/5)
  16th place
GP Cham-Hagendorn (31/5)
  7th place
Women`s Tour (17-21/6)
  22nd place
NC Poland ITT (24/6)
  4th place
NC Poland (27/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (3-12/7)
  21st place
  7th place in 3rd stage
Vargarda TTT (21/8 - CDM)
  12nd place
Vargarda (23/8 - CDM)
  60th place
Tour de l`Ardeche (2-7/9)
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-13/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships (26/9)
  21st place
Giro dell`Emilia (10/10)
  5th place

2016

GP San Luis (9/1)
  1st place
Tour de San Luis (10-15/1)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Strade Bianche (5/3 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (20/3 - World Tour)
  17th place
Gent - Wevelgem (27/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - World Tour)
  22nd place
Giro della Campania (8-10/4)
  4th place in 2nd stage
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (12/4)
  4th place
Emakumen Bira (13-17/4)
  9th place
  10th place in 1st stage
  6th place in 3rd stage
  6th place in 4th stage
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Philadelphia Classic (5/6 - World Tour)
  21st place
Auensteiner Radsporttage (11-12/6)
  6th place in 3rd stage
Women`s Tour (15-19/6 - World Tour)
  12nd place
NC Poland ITT (22/6)
  3rd place
NC Poland (25/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7 - World Tour)
  18th place
Ride London Classic (30/7 - World Tour)
  44th place
Olympic Games (7/8)
  24th place
Vargarda TTT (19/8 - World Tour)
  11st place
Vargarda (21/8 - World Tour)
  32nd place
GP Plouay (27/8 - World Tour)
  11st place
Tour de l`Ardeche (1-6/9)
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  8th place in 6th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (9-11/9)
  5th place
  8th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage

2017

Le Samyn (1/3)
  8th place
Strade Bianche (4/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (19/3 - World Tour)
  38th place
Gent - Wevelgem (26/3 - World Tour)
  41st place