UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTS
Road races
26/5   Giro d`Italia (11/5-2/6)  
Stage 15: Dario Cataldo   
   2.WT  
26/5   Golden Era Celebration  
Winner: Jutatip Maneephan   
   1.1  
26/5   GP Marcel Kint  
Winner: Bryan Coquard   
   1.1  
26/5   Tour de l`Ain (24/5-26/5)  
Winner: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.1  
26/5   Ronde van Japan (19/5-26/5)  
Winner: Chris Harper   
   2.1  
26/5   A Travers les Hauts de France (24/5-26/5)  
Winner: Ethan Hayter   
   2.2  
26/5   GP Cham-Hagendorn  
Winner: Julie Leth   
   1.2  
26/5   Horizon Park Classic  
Winner: Andriy Vasylyuk   
   1.2  
26/5   Tour of Taiyuan (26/5-31/5)  
Stage 1: Cameron Piper   
   2.2  
26/5   Ronde van Taiyuan  
Winner: Arianna Fidanza   
   1.2  
26/5   VR ITT  
Winner: Valeriya Kononenko   
   1.2  
26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege (23/5-26/5)  
Winner: Andrea Bagioli   
   2.2U  
26/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt  
Winner: Gudrun Stock   
   1.3  
25/5   Emakumen Bira (22/5-25/5)  
Winner: Elisa Longo Borghini   
   2.WT  
25/5   Hammer Stavanger (24/5-26/5)  
Stage 2: Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
   2.1  
25/5   Tour of Estonia (23/5-25/5)  
Winner: Mihkel Räim   
   2.1  
25/5   The 60th Anniversary Thai Cycling Association (24/5-25/5)  
Winner: Yumi Kajihara   
   2.1  
25/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (22/5-26/5)  
Stage 4: Kamil Malecki   
   2.2  
25/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan  
Winner: Uladzislau Tsimoshyk   
   1.2  
25/5   Kievskaya Sotka Challenge  
Winner: Katarzyna Wilkos   
   1.2  
25/5   PRUride (24/5-26/5)  
Stage 2: Brendon Davids   
   2.2  
25/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard  
Winner: Gert-Jan Bosman   
   NE  
 
MTB races (XC)
26/5   Nove Mesto Na Morave  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
26/5   Nove Mesto Na Morave  
Winner: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
26/5   Yawatahama  
Winner: Ariane Thea Patrice Dormitorio   
   1  
26/5   Yawatahama      1  
 
MTB races (DH)
26/5   Métabief  
Winner: Dylan Levesque   
   1  
26/5   Métabief  
Winner: Melanie Chappaz   
   1  
26/5   NC Austria      CN  
26/5   NC Austria      CN  
 
BMX races
25/5   Nashville  
Winner: Joris Daudet   
   HC  
25/5   Nashville  
Winner: Alise Willoughby (Post)   
   HC  
25/5   Sarrians  
Winner: Sylvain André   
   HC  
25/5   Sarrians  
Winner: Saya Sakakibara   
   HC  
26/5   Sarrians      HC  
26/5   Sarrians      HC  
25/5   Pan American Championships      CC  
25/5   Panamerican Championships      CC  
 
NEWS