UCI WORLD TOUR
18/6     Tour de Suisse (10/6-18/6)
Winner: Simon Spilak   
1/7     Tour de France (1/7-23/7)
 
Leader: Greg Van Avermaet
 
30/6     Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7)
 
Leader: Katarzyna Niewiadoma
 
RESULTS
Road races
23/6   NC Germany ITT  
Winner: Tony Martin   
   CN  
23/6   NC Germany ITT  
Winner: Trixi Worrack   
   CN  
23/6   NC Germany ITT U23  
Winner: Richard Banusch   
   CN  
23/6   NC Eritrea ITT  
Winner: Mekseb Abrha Debesay   
   CN  
23/6   NC Ethiopia ITT  
Winner: Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   
   CN  
23/6   NC Italy ITT  
Winner: Gianni Moscon   
   CN  
23/6   NC Italy ITT  
Winner: Elisa Longo Borghini   
   CN  
23/6   NC Japan ITT  
Winner: Ryota Nishizono   
   CN  
23/6   NC Japan ITT  
Winner: Eri Yonamine   
   CN  
23/6   NC Austria ITT  
Winner: Martina Ritter   
   CN  
23/6   NC Romania  
Winner: Marius Petrache   
   CN  
23/6   NC Russia ITT  
Winner: Ilnur Zakarin   
   CN  
23/6   NC Slovakia ITT  
Winner: Marek Canecky   
   CN  
23/6   NC Spain ITT  
Winner: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   
   CN  
23/6   NC Spain ITT  
Winner: Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez   
   CN  
23/6   NC Spain ITT U23  
Winner: Jaime Castrillo Zapater   
   CN  
23/6   NC Czechia ITT  
Winner: Jan Barta   
   CN  
22/6   Race Across America (13/6-26/6)  
Winner: Christoph Strasser   
   NE  
13/6   Race Across America (13/6-26/6)      NE  
23/6   NC Brazil ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Brazil ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Kosovo ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Croatia ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Lithuania ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Lithuania ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Austria ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Portugal ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Romania      CN  
23/6   NC Russia ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Serbia ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Serbia ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Venezuela ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Venezuela ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Belgium      CN  
24/6   NC Brazil      CN  
24/6   NC Canada      CN  
24/6   NC Costa Rica      CN  
24/6   NC Denmark      CN  
24/6   NC Dominican Republic      CN  
24/6   NC Germany      CN  
24/6   NC France      CN  
24/6   NC Georgia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Israel      CN  
24/6   NC Israel      CN  
24/6   NC Japan      CN  
24/6   NC Kazakhstan      CN  
24/6   NC Kazakhstan      CN  
24/6   NC Kosovo      CN  
24/6   NC Macedonia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Macedonia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Mauritius      CN  
24/6   NC Netherlands      CN  
24/6   NC Netherlands U23      CN  
24/6   NC Poland      CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Slovakia      CN  
24/6   NC Spain      CN  
24/6   NC Spain U23      CN  
24/6   NC Czechia      CN  
24/6   NC Venezuela      CN  
24/6   NC Verenigde Staten      CN  
24/6   NC Belarus      CN  
24/6   NC South Korea ITT      CN  
24/6   NC South Korea ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Sweden      CN  
24/6   NC Switzerland      CN  
 
Track races
23/6   Festival of Speed      CL1  
23/6   Festival of Speed      CL1  
23/6   GP Germany (23/6-24/6)      CL1  
23/6   GP Germany (23/6-24/6)      CL1  
 
MTB races (XC)
24/6   Groesbeek (24/6-25/6)      NE  
24/6   Groesbeek (24/6-25/6)      NE  
 
NEWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
More news | Twitter